Fahlan Sakkreerin

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 14:13, 4 April 2008 by Emaster (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Fahlan Sakreerin

Name: Fahlan Sakkreerin
Alias: Fahlan Lukmingkwan / Thongchai
Born: 1968-04-10
Birthplace: Maha Sarakham, Thailand
Nationality: Thai
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Eric Chavez
IBF Minimumweight Champion
1990 Feb 22 – 1992 Sep 6
Succeeded by:
Manny Melchor


Personal tools
Boxrec Database