Felix Cora Jr.

From BoxRec
Revision as of 06:09, 12 June 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Cora defeats Simms

Name: Felix Cora Jr
Alias: Bad News
Born: 1980-02-18 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Galveston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Galveston, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Bob Jordan
Trainer: Felix Cora, Sr.