Felix Flores

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:39, 17 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Felix Flores
Birth Name: Felix Flores Serrano
Born: 1976-01-29
Birthplace: Juana Diaz, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Juana Diaz, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click