Difference between revisions of "Fernando Montiel"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(Talk)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
Brother of Pedro Montiel
+
<boxer>025209</boxer>Brother of Pedro Montiel
 +
Former manager: Márgaro Cruz

Revision as of 04:11, 1 February 2006

Name: Fernando Montiel
Alias: Cochulito
Birth Name: Fernando Montiel Martínez
Born: 1979-03-01 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 66½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click

Brother of Pedro Montiel Former manager: Márgaro Cruz