Fernando Zuniga

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:40, 28 July 2007 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Zuniga
Alias: Alí Jr. /Little Ali
Birth Name: Fernando Luis Zúñiga
Born: 1973-02-04
Birthplace: Esmeraldas, Ecuador
Hometown: Downey, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click