Francisco Arce

From BoxRec
Revision as of 22:24, 29 October 2010 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Arce
Alias: Panchito
Born: 1981-08-29
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Younger brother of Jorge Arce.