Difference between revisions of "Francisco Arreola"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>40186</boxer>)
 
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 12:52, 22 January 2009

Name: Francisco Arreola
Alias: Frisco
Born: 1965-12-17
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Bloomington, Illinois, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click