Francisco Arreola

From BoxRec
Revision as of 20:52, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Arreola
Alias: Frisco
Born: 1965-12-17
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Bloomington, Illinois, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click