Francisco Figueroa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 11:55, 16 March 2009 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Francisco Figueroa.jpg

Name: Francisco Figueroa
Alias: Frankie/El Gato
Born: 1978-06-13 (Age:36)
Birthplace: Santurce, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click