Francisco Marquez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:35, 30 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Marquez
Alias: Trompito
Born: 1975-06-04 (Age:39)
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click