Francisco Sierra

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:19, 3 June 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Francisco Sierra.jpg

Name: Francisco Sierra
Alias: Panchito
Birth Name: Francisco Santiago Sierra Ledezma
Born: 1987-12-28 (Age:27)
Birthplace: San Francisco Coacalco, México, Mexico
Hometown: Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • Mexico Super Middleweight Title (2007, 2009)
  • WBC FECARBOX Light Heavyweight Title (2006)