Francisco Soto

From BoxRec
Revision as of 18:07, 21 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Soto
Alias: Franky
Birth Name: Francisco Noe Soto Delgadillo
Born: 1981-03-20
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Boxing Record: click