Franco Ogentho

From BoxRec
Revision as of 12:38, 1 February 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Franco Ogentho
Alias: Black Scorpion
Born: 1973-08-03
Birthplace: Kampala, Uganda
Hometown: Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click