Francois Botha

From BoxRec
Revision as of 05:28, 31 December 2011 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Botha.Francois.jpg

Name: Frans Botha
Alias: The White Buffalo
Birth Name: Francois Johannes Botha
Born: 1968-09-28 (Age:46)
Birthplace: Witbank, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Hometown: Newport Beach, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Abel Sanchez
Manager: Sterling McPherson

Francois Botha Gallery