Difference between revisions of "Frank Bojarski"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(default - category)
 
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
[http://www.findagrave.com:80/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=9073835 Find-A-Grave]
 
[http://www.findagrave.com:80/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=gr&GRid=9073835 Find-A-Grave]
 +
<BR>
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Bojarski, Frank}}
 +
[[Category:Polish American Boxers]]

Latest revision as of 04:09, 21 April 2010

Name: Frank Bojarski
Alias: Bojoski/Bojorski
Birth Name: Frank M. Bojarski
Born: 1907-01-01
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:57)
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Find-A-Grave