Frank Bojarski

From BoxRec
Revision as of 04:09, 21 April 2010 by Red (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frank Bojarski
Alias: Bojoski/Bojorski
Birth Name: Frank M. Bojarski
Born: 1907-01-01
Died: 1965-00-00 (Age:57)
Hometown: Erie, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Find-A-Grave