Difference between revisions of "Frank Cappuccino"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Image:Cappuccino.frank.jpg|left|thumb|Referee<br>Frank Cappuccino]]
+
[[Image:Cappuccino.frank.jpg|left|Referee<br>Frank Cappuccino]]
 
<boxer>391669</Boxer>
 
<boxer>391669</Boxer>
 
'''Officiating Record:''' [http://boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400857&cat=judge Judge]<br>
 
'''Officiating Record:''' [http://boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400857&cat=judge Judge]<br>
 
'''Officiating Record:''' [http://boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400857&cat=referee Referee]<br>
 
'''Officiating Record:''' [http://boxrec.com/list_bouts.php?human_id=400857&cat=referee Referee]<br>
 
<br clear=all>
 
  
 
* Brother of [[Vic Capcino]]
 
* Brother of [[Vic Capcino]]

Revision as of 07:41, 6 June 2013

RefereeFrank Cappuccino

Name: Frank Capcino
Alias: Frank Cappucino
Birth Name: Frank Capcino
Born: 1929-02-07
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Boxing Record: click

Officiating Record: Judge
Officiating Record: Referee

  • Brother of Vic Capcino
  • Modern-day American boxing judge and referee