Frankie Archuleta

From BoxRec
Revision as of 23:17, 14 February 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Frankie Archuleta
Alias: Frank Leroy Archuleta
Born: 1975-11-26
Birthplace: Bernalillo, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click


1996 New Mexico State Golden Gloves Champion