Frankie Garcia

From BoxRec
Revision as of 19:29, 11 February 2013 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
World Boxing Hall of Fame Inductee
Davis tribuani II.jpg

Name: Frankie Garcia
Alias: The Masked Marvel
Born: 1900-02-05
Died: 1982-02-00 (Age:81)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Boxing Record: click