Difference between revisions of "Fred Lewis"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>022520</boxer>
 
<boxer>022520</boxer>
 +
 +
1963 National AAU Light heavyweight title
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Lewis, Fred}}
 +
 +
[[Category:United States Amateur Champions]]

Revision as of 01:18, 28 March 2008

Name: Fred Lewis
Alias: Sgt. Preacher Typhoid/Airman
Born: 1935-01-01
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click

1963 National AAU Light heavyweight title