Fred Lewis

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 

Revision as of 11:15, 27 December 2006

Name: Fred Lewis
Alias: Sgt. Preacher Typhoid/Airman
Born: 1935-01-01
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database