Fred Lewis

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:18, 27 March 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Lewis
Alias: Sgt. Preacher Typhoid/Airman
Born: 1935-01-01
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click

1963 National AAU Light heavyweight title