Fred Lewis

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:15, 27 December 2006 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Lewis
Alias: Sgt. Preacher Typhoid/Airman
Born: 1935-01-01
Hometown: Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA
Boxing Record: click