Fred Neal

From BoxRec
Revision as of 21:17, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fred Neal
Alias: Fred Appeal
Birth Name: Fred Phelon Neal
Born: 1972-05-10
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click