Freddie Norwood

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:55, 26 June 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Freddie Norwood
Alias: Lil Hagler
Born: 1970-02-14
Birthplace: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Boxing Record: click