Freddie Roach

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:58, 17 November 2008 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Boxer & Trainer

Roach.freddie.jpg

Name: Freddie Roach
Alias: The Choir Boy
Born: 1960-03-05
Birthplace: Dedham, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click


Fighters Trained: