Freddie Roach

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:51, 11 February 2009 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Boxer & Trainer

Roach.freddie.jpg
photo

Name: Freddie Roach
Alias: The Choir Boy
Born: 1960-03-05
Birthplace: Dedham, Massachusetts, USA
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click

Fighters Trained: