Difference between revisions of "Freeda George Foreman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
Daughter of former World champion George Foreman.
*Daughter of former World Heavyweight champion [[Boxer:George_Foreman:000090|George Foreman]]

Revision as of 15:11, 28 July 2005

Name: Freeda George Foreman
Alias: Big
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click