Difference between revisions of "Freeda George Foreman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(African-American Category)
Line 2: Line 2:
  
 
*Daughter of former World Heavyweight champion [[Boxer:George_Foreman:000090|George Foreman]]
 
*Daughter of former World Heavyweight champion [[Boxer:George_Foreman:000090|George Foreman]]
 +
 +
 +
[[Category:African American Boxers|Foreman]]

Revision as of 00:10, 19 May 2006

Name: Freeda George Foreman
Alias: Big
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click