Difference between revisions of "Freeda George Foreman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(African-American Category)
(category)
Line 5: Line 5:
  
 
[[Category:African American Boxers|Foreman]]
 
[[Category:African American Boxers|Foreman]]
 +
[[Category:Children of Famous Boxers|Foreman, Freeda]]

Revision as of 11:01, 20 June 2006

Name: Freeda George Foreman
Alias: Big
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click