Difference between revisions of "Freeda George Foreman"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Line 1: Line 1:
[[File:Freeda George Foreman.jpg|left|250px]]
+
[[File:Freeda George Foreman.jpg|left|200px]]
[[File:Freeda George Foreman 2.jpg|right|250px]]
+
 
 +
 
 
<boxer>018770</boxer>
 
<boxer>018770</boxer>
  

Revision as of 08:17, 24 October 2012

Freeda George Foreman.jpg


Name: Freeda George Foreman
Alias: Big
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Factoid