Freeda George Foreman

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[File:Freeda George Foreman.jpg|left|200px]]
 +
 +
 
<boxer>018770</boxer>
 
<boxer>018770</boxer>
  
 +
'''[[:Category: Freeda George Foreman Gallery|Freeda George Foreman Gallery]]'''
 +
 +
 +
 +
== Factoid ==
 
*Daughter of former World Heavyweight champion [[George Foreman]]
 
*Daughter of former World Heavyweight champion [[George Foreman]]
  
  
[[Category:African American Boxers|Foreman]]
+
<br>
[[Category:Children of Famous Boxers|Foreman, Freeda]]
+
{{DEFAULTSORT:Foreman, Freeda George}}
[[Category:Foreman Family|Foreman, Freeda George]]
+
[[Category:African American Boxers]]
 +
[[Category:Children of Famous Boxers]]
 +
[[Category:Foreman Family]]

Latest revision as of 11:30, 24 October 2012

Freeda George Foreman.jpg


Name: Freeda George Foreman
Alias: Big
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Freeda George Foreman Gallery


[edit] Factoid



Personal tools
Boxrec Database