Freeda George Foreman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 10:19, 7 April 2011 by Slugger (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Freeda George Foreman.jpg
Freeda George Foreman 2.jpg

Name: Freeda George Foreman
Alias: Big
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Factoid