Freeda George Foreman

From BoxRec
Revision as of 08:30, 24 October 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Freeda George Foreman.jpg


Name: Freeda George Foreman
Alias: Big
Born: 1976-10-16
Birthplace: Houston, Texas, USA
Hometown: Greenville, South Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Freeda George Foreman Gallery


Factoid