Gabriel Martinez

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 14:21, 24 February 2011 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gabriel Martinez
Alias: El Rey
Birth Name: Gabriel Alejandro Martínez
Born: 1987-04-23 (Age:27)
Birthplace: Empalme, Sonora, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Empalme, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 71″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

December 12, 2009 Gabriel Martinez won the welterweight title of Mexico

Personal tools
Boxrec Database