Gaby Mancini

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:38, 24 September 2008 by Matt (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gaby Mancini
Alias: (Tito Aguiasanta)
Birth Name: Gabriele Mancini
Born: 1940-04-24
Birthplace: Pito, Marche, Italy
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1960 (as a featherweight)