Gary Lockett

From BoxRec
Revision as of 09:38, 13 February 2013 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
Gary Lockett.jpg

Name: Gary Lockett
Alias: The Rocket
Born: 1976-11-25
Birthplace: Pontypool, Wales, United Kingdom
Hometown: Cwmbran, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 73″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Enzo Calzaghe

Fighters Trained