Gavin Down

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:34, 10 June 2006 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search
Gavin Down

Name: Gavin Down
Alias: The Dominator
Born: 1977-02-02
Birthplace: Chesterfield, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Bolsover, Derbyshire, United Kingdom
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click