Genaro Hernandez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:27, 21 July 2005 by Ric (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Genaro Hernandez
Alias: Chicanito
Born: 1966-05-10
Died: 2011-06-07 (Age:45)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click