Genaro Mellado

From BoxRec
Revision as of 13:16, 22 January 2009 by Rowdytimothy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Genaro Mellado
Alias: Bazooka
Birth Name: Gerardo Mellardo
Born: 1971-09-19
Birthplace: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Bellflower, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click