Gene Parker

From BoxRec
Revision as of 00:35, 25 May 2007 by Wouter (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gene Parker
Alias: Bullet Joe
Born: 1930-11-03
Died: 2007-05-09 (Age:76)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click


Gene Parker, born November 3 1930 in Indianapolis, died May 9 2007.