Difference between revisions of "George Foreman III"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
(New page: <boxer>498261</boxer>)
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 17:14, 29 May 2009

Name: George Foreman
Alias: Monk
Birth Name: George Edward Foreman III
Born: 1983-01-23
Hometown: Humble, Texas, USA
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click