George Foreman III

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Revision as of 20:13, 29 May 2009 by Sweetscientist (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Foreman
Alias: Monk
Birth Name: George Edward Foreman III
Born: 1983-01-23
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Humble, Texas, USA
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database