George Foreman III

From BoxRec
Revision as of 16:47, 14 December 2012 by Michael (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search
George Foreman III.jpg

Name: George Foreman
Alias: Monk
Birth Name: George Edward Foreman III
Born: 1983-01-23
Hometown: Humble, Texas, USA
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Roscoe Hill III

George Foreman III is the third son of former-World Heavyweight Champion George Foreman.