Gerardo Martinez

From BoxRec
Revision as of 15:37, 23 June 2006 by Brett (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerardo Martinez
Birth Name: Gerardo Martinez Tierrablanca
Born: 1974-12-21
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click