Difference between revisions of "Gerry Penalosa"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(wikified)
Line 1: Line 1:
Fight Record: [http://207.44.250.6/boxer_display.php?boxer_id=001782]
+
<boxer>001782</boxer>
 +
 
  
 
[[Category: World Super Flyweight Champions|Penalosa, Gerry]]
 
[[Category: World Super Flyweight Champions|Penalosa, Gerry]]
 
 
 
[[Category:Filipino World Champions|Penalosa, Gerry]]
 
[[Category:Filipino World Champions|Penalosa, Gerry]]

Revision as of 01:17, 25 March 2005

Name: Gerry Penalosa
Alias: Fearless
Birth Name: Geronimo Penalosa
Born: 1971-08-07
Birthplace: San Carlos City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click