Gerry Penalosa

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:17, 24 March 2005 by John (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerry Penalosa
Alias: Fearless
Birth Name: Geronimo Penalosa
Born: 1971-08-07
Birthplace: San Carlos City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Hometown: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click