Difference between revisions of "Gerson Guerrero"

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(No difference)

Revision as of 23:17, 9 April 2007

Name: Gerson Guerrero
Alias: El Nene
Birth Name: Gerson Guerrero Camargo
Born: 1977-06-01
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click