Gerson Guerrero

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Difference between revisions)
Jump to: navigation, search
 
(adding NABF champions category)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<boxer>014167</boxer>
 
<boxer>014167</boxer>
 +
 +
{{DEFAULTSORT:Guerrero, Gerson}}
 +
[[Category:NABF Super Flyweight Champions]]
 +
[[Category:NABF Flyweight Champions]]

Latest revision as of 13:46, 15 November 2008

Name: Gerson Guerrero
Alias: El Nene
Birth Name: Gerson Guerrero Camargo
Born: 1977-06-01
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database