Gerson Guerrero

From BoxRec
Revision as of 17:33, 31 August 2008 by Reenthelawman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerson Guerrero
Alias: El Nene
Birth Name: Gerson Guerrero Camargo
Born: 1977-06-01
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click